13:00
Güney Afrika
0 : 0
Hollanda
Bahis Yap
19:45
Fransa
0 : 0
ABD
Bahis Yap
01:10
CA Independiente
0 : 0
Gymnasia La Plata
Bahis Yap
00:00
16'
Millonarios FC
0 : 0
America Cali
Bahis Yap
12:00
Grasshoppers
0 : 0
Hajduk Split
Bahis Yap
13:00
Rapid Vien
0 : 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Bahis Yap
13:00
SK Slavia Prag
0 : 0
FK Usti Nad Labem
Bahis Yap
15:00
Bochum
0 : 0
FC Dinamo Kiev
Bahis Yap
12:30
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Leicester City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Bournemouth
0 : 0
West Ham
Bahis Yap
15:00
Liverpool
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
Bahis Yap
15:00
Man.Utd
0 : 0
Brighton
Bahis Yap
15:00
Newcastle
0 : 0
Cardiff City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Southampton
0 : 0
Everton
Bahis Yap
15:00
Watford
0 : 0
Burnley
Bahis Yap
17:30
Arsenal
0 : 0
Chelsea
Bahis Yap
15:00
Aston Villa
0 : 0
Hull City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Blackburn
0 : 0
Ipswich Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Derby County
0 : 0
Reading
Bahis Yap
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 : 0
Millwall
Bahis Yap
15:00
Nottingham Forest
0 : 0
Bristol City
Bahis Yap
15:00
QPR
0 : 0
Preston North End
Bahis Yap
15:00
Rotherham United
0 : 0
Brentford
Bahis Yap
15:00
Stoke
0 : 0
Leeds United
Bahis Yap
15:00
S. Wednesday
0 : 0
Wigan
Bahis Yap
17:30
Swansea City
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Blackpool
0 : 0
Shrewsbury Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Bradford City
0 : 0
Southend United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Bristol Rovers
0 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Bahis Yap
15:00
Charlton
0 : 0
Accrington Stanley
Bahis Yap
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
Burton Albion
Bahis Yap
15:00
Gillingham
0 : 0
Walsall
Bahis Yap
15:00
Luton Town
0 : 0
Peterborough Utd.
Bahis Yap
15:00
Oxford United
0 : 0
Portsmouth
Bahis Yap
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
0 : 0
Coventry City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Rochdale
0 : 0
Fleetwood Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Scunthorpe
0 : 0
Sunderland
Bahis Yap
15:00
Wimbledon
0 : 0
Barnsley
Bahis Yap
13:00
Lincoln City
0 : 0
Grimsby Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Cambridge United
0 : 0
Northampton Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Carlisle United
0 : 0
Cheltenham Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Colchester United
0 : 0
Mansfield Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Crawley Town
0 : 0
Port Vale
Bahis Yap
15:00
F. Green Rovers
0 : 0
Bury
Bahis Yap
15:00
Macclesfield Town
0 : 0
Oldham Athletic
Bahis Yap
15:00
MK Dons
0 : 0
Crewe Alexandra
Bahis Yap
15:00
Morecambe
0 : 0
Stevenage FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Newport County
0 : 0
Exeter City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 : 0
Swindon Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Yeovil Town
0 : 0
Notts County
Bahis Yap
12:35
Harrogate Town FC
0 : 0
Hartlepool United FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
AFC Fylde
0 : 0
Wrexham
Bahis Yap
15:00
Aldershot Town FC
0 : 0
Chesterfield FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Barrow AFC
0 : 0
Halifax Town
Bahis Yap
15:00
Boreham Wood FC
0 : 0
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Braintree Town FC
0 : 0
Barnet FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Dover Athletic FC
0 : 0
Bromley
Bahis Yap
15:00
Eastleigh
0 : 0
Sutton United FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Ebbsfleet United FC
0 : 0
Leyton Orient
Bahis Yap
15:00
Maidenhead United FC
0 : 0
Solihull Moors FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Maidstone United FC
0 : 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Salford City FC
0 : 0
Gateshead
Bahis Yap
14:30
Augsburg
0 : 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bahis Yap
14:30
E.Frankfurt
0 : 0
Freiburg
Bahis Yap
14:30
Hannover
0 : 0
Werder Bremen
Bahis Yap
14:30
Leverkusen
0 : 0
M'gladbach
Bahis Yap
14:30
Stuttgart
0 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bahis Yap
17:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 0
Dortmund
Bahis Yap
15:15
Real
0 : 0
Sevilla
Bahis Yap
17:30
Huesca
0 : 0
At.Madrid
Bahis Yap
19:45
Celta Vigo
0 : 0
Valencia
Bahis Yap
15:00
Almeira
0 : 0
Cadiz
Bahis Yap
17:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0 : 0
Zaragoza
Bahis Yap
17:00
Numancia
0 : 0
Cordoba
Bahis Yap
19:30
CF Reus Deportiu
0 : 0
Las Palmas
Bahis Yap
19:30
Malaga
0 : 0
Lugo
Bahis Yap
14:00
Roma
0 : 0
Torino
Bahis Yap
17:00
Udinese
0 : 0
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Bahis Yap
19:30
Inter
0 : 0
Sassuolo
Bahis Yap
14:00
Carpi FC
0 : 0
Foggia
Bahis Yap
14:00
Crotone
0 : 0
Cittadella
Bahis Yap
14:00
Lecce
0 : 0
Benevento
Bahis Yap
17:00
Perugia
0 : 0
Brescia
Bahis Yap
13:30
AC Gozzano
0 : 0
AC Cuneo 1905
Bahis Yap
19:45
Pisa
0 : 0
Robur Siena
Bahis Yap
13:30
FC Sudtirol
0 : 0
Ravenna
Bahis Yap
14:30
Ternana Calcio
0 : 0
Fano
Bahis Yap
15:30
AS Gubbio 1910
0 : 0
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
Bahis Yap
15:30
Fermana FC
0 : 0
Feralpisalo
Bahis Yap
15:30
Imolese Calcio
0 : 0
AS Giana Erminio
Bahis Yap
15:30
Pordenone Calcio
0 : 0
Albinoleffe
Bahis Yap
15:30
SS Monza 1912
0 : 0
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Bahis Yap
15:30
US Triestina Calcio 1918
0 : 0
Rimini FC 1912
Bahis Yap
17:30
LR Vicenza Virtus
0 : 0
Renate
Bahis Yap
17:30
Sanbenedettese
0 : 0
SS Teramo Calcio
Bahis Yap
16:00
Paris
0 : 0
Guingamp
Bahis Yap
19:00
Monaco
0 : 0
Strasbourg
Bahis Yap
19:00
Olympique Nimes
0 : 0
Toulouse
Bahis Yap
19:00
Stade de Reims
0 : 0
Nice
Bahis Yap
13:55
Lens
0 : 0
Nancy
Bahis Yap
14:00
Chamois Niort
0 : 0
Grenoble
Bahis Yap
23:00
CA River Plate (ARJ)
0 : 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Bahis Yap
06:35
Sydney FC
0 : 0
Newcastle United Jets
Bahis Yap
08:50
Melbourne City FC
0 : 0
Perth Glory
Bahis Yap
17:00
Standart Liege
0 : 0
KV Kortrijk
Bahis Yap
19:00
Eupen
0 : 0
Sporting Lokeren
Bahis Yap
19:00
KV RS Waasland Beveren
0 : 0
Cercle Brugge
Bahis Yap
19:30
Zulte
0 : 0
FC Antpenwer
Bahis Yap
16:00
FC Tubize
0 : 0
Lommel United
Bahis Yap
19:30
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0 : 0
VC Westerlo
Bahis Yap
18:30
Ponte Preta SP
0 : 0
Oeste SP
Bahis Yap
19:00
Santos FC
0 : 0
Ferroviaria
Bahis Yap
21:30
Sao Paulo SP
0 : 0
Mirassol FC SP
Bahis Yap
23:30
CA Bragantino
0 : 0
Guarani FC SP
Bahis Yap
14:00
AS Ain Mlila
0 : 0
Olympique Medea
Bahis Yap
15:00
USM Bel Abbes
0 : 0
JS Kabylie
Bahis Yap
10:00
FK Mas Taborsko
0 : 0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
Bahis Yap
12:30
Mlada Boleslav
0 : 0
SK Slovan Bratislava
Bahis Yap
16:30
FC Jazz
0 : 0
VPS J Akatemia
Bahis Yap
14:00
Kaapo Kaarina
0 : 0
Piirot
Bahis Yap
12:00
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
0 : 0
LPS
Bahis Yap
18:30
Gnistan
0 : 0
Viikingit
Bahis Yap
19:30
Cardiff Metropolitan Üniversitesi FC
0 : 0
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Bahis Yap
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
0 : 0
Deportivo Iztapa
Bahis Yap
00:00
Comunicaciones
0 : 0
Xelaju
Bahis Yap
13:30
Chippa United FC
0 : 0
Maritzburg United
Bahis Yap
18:15
Black Leopards
0 : 0
L. Golden Arrows
Bahis Yap
08:30
Minerva FC
0 : 0
Gokulam Kerala FC
Bahis Yap
11:30
Lajong SC
0 : 0
Real Kashmir
Bahis Yap
14:00
Churchill Brothers SC
0 : 0
North Eastern re Organising Cultural Association FC
Bahis Yap
17:30
Alkmaar
0 : 0
Utrecht
Bahis Yap
18:45
Den Haag
0 : 0
Venlo
Bahis Yap
18:45
Zwolle
0 : 0
Feyenoord
Bahis Yap
19:45
Groningen
0 : 0
Heracles
Bahis Yap
15:00
Clyde Bank
0 : 0
Elgin City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 : 0
Albion Rovers
Bahis Yap
15:00
Edinburgh City
0 : 0
Annan Athletic
Bahis Yap
15:00
Peterhead
0 : 0
Berwick Rangers
Bahis Yap
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 : 0
Queen's Park
Bahis Yap
12:15
Auchinleck Talbot
0 : 0
Ayr United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Aberdeen
0 : 0
Stenhousemuir
Bahis Yap
15:00
Dundee
0 : 0
Queen Of The South
Bahis Yap
15:00
East Fife
0 : 0
Greenock Morton FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Hibernian
0 : 0
Elgin City
Bahis Yap
15:00
Inverness CT
0 : 0
East Kilbride
Bahis Yap
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 : 0
Forfar Athletic
Bahis Yap
15:00
Montrose
0 : 0
Dundee United
Bahis Yap
15:00
Motherwell
0 : 0
Ross County
Bahis Yap
15:00
Partick Thistle
0 : 0
Stranraer
Bahis Yap
15:00
Raith Rovers
0 : 0
Dunfermline
Bahis Yap
15:00
St Johnstone FC
0 : 0
Hamilton Academical FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
St Mirren
0 : 0
Alloa Athletic
Bahis Yap
17:15
Celtic
0 : 0
Airdrieonians
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 : 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Hayfa FC
Bahis Yap
16:15
Maccabi Haifa FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bahis Yap
19:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Be'er Şeva FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Omonia
0 : 0
Nea Salamina
Bahis Yap
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
0 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Bahis Yap
13:00
Mosta FC
0 : 0
Senglea Athletic
Bahis Yap
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows FC
0 : 0
ST Andrew FC
Bahis Yap
03:00
Ca Monarcas Morelia
0 : 0
Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz
Bahis Yap
03:00
Puebla FC
0 : 0
Club Santos Laguna
Bahis Yap
23:00
Queretaro FC
0 : 0
Monterrey
Bahis Yap
13:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 : 0
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Bahis Yap
16:00
Pyramids FC
0 : 0
Talaea El Gaish
Bahis Yap
15:30
Belenenses
0 : 0
CD Tondela
Bahis Yap
18:00
Sporting
0 : 0
Moreirense
Bahis Yap
20:30
Santa Clara
0 : 0
Maritimo Madeira
Bahis Yap
11:00
Famalicao
0 : 0
Sporting Farense
Bahis Yap
15:00
CD Cova Piedade
0 : 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Bahis Yap
15:00
Sporting Braga B
0 : 0
Pacos Ferreira
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Porto B
0 : 0
Estoril Praia
Bahis Yap
10:30
BB Erzurumspor
0 : 0
Konyaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 : 0
Göztepe
Bahis Yap
13:00
Antalyaspor
0 : 0
Kayserispor
Bahis Yap
16:00
Galatasaray
0 : 0
Ankaragücü
Bahis Yap
10:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 : 0
Denizlispor
Bahis Yap
13:00
Afjet Afyonspor
0 : 0
İstanbulspor
Bahis Yap
13:00
Osmanlispor
0 : 0
Boluspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Bugsaşspor
0 : 0
Tarsus İY
Bahis Yap
10:30
Fethiyespor
0 : 0
Şanlıurfaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Menemen
0 : 0
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Bahis Yap
10:00
Eyüpspor
0 : 0
Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Demirspor
0 : 0
Gaziantepspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Silivrispor
0 : 0
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Bahis Yap
10:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 : 0
Çatalcaspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Trabzon
0 : 0
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
0 : 0
Serik Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Turgutluspor
0 : 0
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
10:00
BB Erzurumspor
0 : 0
Atiker Konyaspor 1922
Bahis Yap
10:00
Galatasaray
0 : 0
MKE Ankaragucu
Bahis Yap
09:00
Osmanlispor FK
0 : 0
Boluspor U21
Bahis Yap
22:30
90'
Uruguay
0 : 1
Peru
Bahis Yap
20:10
Kolombiya
0 : 0
Brezilya
Bahis Yap
22:30
Şili
0 : 0
Venezuela
Bahis Yap
15:15
Giannina
0 : 0
Olympiakos
Bahis Yap
17:00
Apollon Smirnis
0 : 0
APO Levadeiakos FC
Bahis Yap
17:30
PAOK
0 : 0
Panionios
Bahis Yap
13:00
Aoc-Kissamikos
0 : 0
AE Karaiskakis
Bahis Yap
13:00
Apollon Larissa FC
0 : 0
Volos Nps
Bahis Yap
13:00
Ergotelis
0 : 0
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Panachaiki 1891 FC
0 : 0
AO Platanias
Bahis Yap
00:00
11'
Boston Celtics
16 : 11
Memphis Grizzlies
Bahis Yap
00:00
11'
Detroit Pistons
16 : 9
Miami Heat
Bahis Yap
00:00
12'
Orlando Magic
12 : 10
Brooklyn Nets
Bahis Yap
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
0 : 0
San Antonio Spurs
Bahis Yap
02:00
Utah Jazz
0 : 0
Cleveland Cavaliers
Bahis Yap
03:30
Los Angeles Clippers
0 : 0
Golden State Warriors
Bahis Yap
03:30
Portland Trail Blazers
0 : 0
New Orleans Pelicans
Bahis Yap
20:30
Philadelphia 76ers
0 : 0
Oklahoma City Thunder
Bahis Yap
22:00
Charlotte Hornets
0 : 0
Phoenix Suns
Bahis Yap
00:00
Detroit Pistons
0 : 0
Sacramento Kings
Bahis Yap
00:00
Indiana Pacers
0 : 0
Dallas Mavericks
Bahis Yap
00:00
Orlando Magic
0 : 0
Milwaukee Bucks
Bahis Yap
17:00
Lti Giessen 46Ers
0 : 0
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig
Bahis Yap
17:00
SC Rasta Vechta
0 : 0
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg
Bahis Yap
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0 : 0
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Bahis Yap
19:30
TSV Crailsheim Merlins
0 : 0
S.oliver Wurzburg
Bahis Yap
03:50
Sydney Kings
0 : 0
Adelaide 36Ers
Bahis Yap
08:50
Brisbane Bullets
0 : 0
Cairns Taipans
Bahis Yap
16:00
Vienna DC Timberwolves
0 : 0
BSC Furstenfeld Panthers
Bahis Yap
18:00
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg
0 : 0
BK Dukes Klosterneuburg
Bahis Yap
23:10
Flamengo RJ
60 : 46
Sao Jose Unimed Vinac
Bahis Yap
16:00
Botafogo
0 : 0
Franca SP
Bahis Yap
20:00
Joinville / Aabj
0 : 0
Minas Tenis Clube
Bahis Yap
16:00
Turi Svitavy
0 : 0
Kralovsti Sokoli
Bahis Yap
16:30
BK Nh Ostrava
0 : 0
BK Jip Pardubice
Bahis Yap
16:30
USK Praha
0 : 0
BK Opava
Bahis Yap
17:00
BK Decin
0 : 0
BC Kolin
Bahis Yap
17:00
BK Olomoucko
0 : 0
BK Usti Nad Labem
Bahis Yap
18:00
Basket Brno
0 : 0
Basketball Nymburk
Bahis Yap
11:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
0 : 0
Sichuan Blue Whales
Bahis Yap
11:35
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King
0 : 0
Shandong Golden Stars
Bahis Yap
08:30
Meralco Bolts
0 : 0
Blackwater Elite
Bahis Yap
10:45
Tnt Katropa
0 : 0
Phoenix Pulse Fuel Masters
Bahis Yap
17:30
Le Mans Sarthe Basket
0 : 0
JDA Dijon Basket
Bahis Yap
19:00
Asvel Lyon Villeurbanne
0 : 0
Cholet Basket
Bahis Yap
19:00
Le Portel
0 : 0
AS Monaco
Bahis Yap
19:00
Nanterre 92
0 : 0
Elan Chalon
Bahis Yap
19:00
Provence Basket
0 : 0
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Bahis Yap
19:00
Strasbourg IG
0 : 0
Jl Bourg Basket
Bahis Yap
18:10
Ironi Ness Ziona
0 : 0
Ironi Naharia
Bahis Yap
18:50
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 : 0
Galil Gilboa
Bahis Yap
17:04
Wetterbygden Stars
0 : 0
Sodertalje Kings
Bahis Yap
19:30
Cantu
0 : 0
SS Felice Scandone Basket Avellino
Bahis Yap
14:45
Pieno Zvaigzdes
0 : 0
BC Alytaus Dzukija
Bahis Yap
15:00
Neptunas Klaipeda
0 : 0
BC Prienai
Bahis Yap
15:20
Rytas Vilnius
0 : 0
Panevezio Lietkabelis
Bahis Yap
11:40
Anwil Wloclawek
0 : 0
Asseco Gdynia
Bahis Yap
16:40
Legia Warszawa
0 : 0
Wikana Start Lublin
Bahis Yap
18:00
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
0 : 0
Gtk Gliwice
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Dunav Stari Banovci
0 : 0
Kk Beovuk 72
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Vrsac
0 : 0
Kk Borac Cacak
Bahis Yap
18:00
Kk Sloboda Uzice
0 : 0
Kk Dynamic
Bahis Yap
18:30
Kk Spartak Subotica
0 : 0
Kk Metalac
Bahis Yap
11:00
BC Mykolaiv
0 : 0
BC Dnipro
Bahis Yap
12:00
BC Zaporizhya
0 : 0
BC Avantazh-Politehnik
Bahis Yap
13:00
Avtodor Saratov
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Kuban
Bahis Yap
15:00
Unics Kazan
0 : 0
BC Kalev
Bahis Yap
15:00
Vef Riga
0 : 0
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Bahis Yap
16:00
Kk Zadar
0 : 0
Kk Partizan Beograd Nis
Bahis Yap
18:00
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
0 : 0
Fmp Beograd
Bahis Yap
20:00
BC Mega Bemax
0 : 0
Mornar
Bahis Yap
23:30
Club Atletico Olimpia
68 : 34
Club Atletico Atenas
Bahis Yap
23:30
Club Atletico Welcome
33 : 39
Club Trouville
Bahis Yap
23:30
Club Goes
51 : 48
Hebraica Macabi
Bahis Yap
00:45
Aguada
0 : 0
Club Nacional
Bahis Yap
13:45
Asp Promitheas
0 : 0
Kolossos Rhodes
Bahis Yap
13:45
GS Kimis
0 : 0
Panionios On Telecoms
Bahis Yap
13:45
Rethymno Cretan Kings
0 : 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
Bahis Yap
15:00
AEK Athens
0 : 0
Peristeri Athens
Bahis Yap
15:30
Aris Thessaloniki
0 : 0
GS Lavriou
Bahis Yap